Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020/21

1. Runde
Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ
Seer Maurice 1675 0 - 1 Söllig Martin 1942
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 ½ - ½ Jensch Klaus-Dieter 1549
Mörke Niklas 1770 - Glaubitz Tim 928
Mücke Leonard 1572 - Drexler Levi 1144
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 ½ - ½ Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
2. Runde
Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ
Söllig Martin 1942 - Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
Drexler Levi 1144 - Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
Glaubitz Tim 928 - Mücke Leonard 1572
Jensch Klaus-Dieter 1549 - Mörke Niklas 1770
Seer Maurice 1675 - Schwetje Siegfried 1701
3. Runde
Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 - Söllig Martin 1942
Mörke Niklas 1770 - Seer Maurice 1675
Mücke Leonard 1572 - Jensch Klaus-Dieter 1549
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 - Glaubitz Tim 928
Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450 - Drexler Levi 1144
4. Runde
Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ
Söllig Martin 1942 - Drexler Levi 1144
Glaubitz Tim 928 - Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
Jensch Klaus-Dieter 1549 - Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
Seer Maurice 1675 - Mücke Leonard 1572
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 - Mörke Niklas 1770
5. Runde
Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ
Mörke Niklas 1770 - Söllig Martin 1942
Mücke Leonard 1572 - Schwetje Siegfried 1701
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 - Seer Maurice 1675
Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450 - Jensch Klaus-Dieter 1549
Drexler Levi 1144 - Glaubitz Tim 928
6. Runde
Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ
Söllig Martin 1942 - Glaubitz Tim 928
Jensch Klaus-Dieter 1549 - Drexler Levi 1144
Seer Maurice 1675 - Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 - Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
Mörke Niklas 1770 - Mücke Leonard 1572
7. Runde
Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ
Mücke Leonard 1572 - Söllig Martin 1942
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 - Mörke Niklas 1770
Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450 - Schwetje Siegfried 1701
Drexler Levi 1144 - Seer Maurice 1675
Glaubitz Tim 928 - Jensch Klaus-Dieter 1549
8. Runde
Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ
Söllig Martin 1942 - Jensch Klaus-Dieter 1549
Seer Maurice 1675 1 - 0 Glaubitz Tim 928
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 - Drexler Levi 1144
Mörke Niklas 1770 - Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
Mücke Leonard 1572 - Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
9. Runde
Name DWZ Erg. Name DWZ
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 - Söllig Martin 1942
Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450 - Mücke Leonard 1572
Drexler Levi 1144 - Mörke Niklas 1770
Glaubitz Tim 928 - Schwetje Siegfried 1701
Jensch Klaus-Dieter 1549 - Seer Maurice 1675