Online 2021


1. Runde am 12.02.2021 um 19:15
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Metzger Martin 1264 1 - 0 Glaubitz Tim 904
Drexler Levi 1127 0 - 1 Schwetje Siegfried 1701
Mücke Leonard 1485 0 - 1 Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
Seer Maurice 1680 1 - 0 Rosin Julius 1993
Söllig Martin 1956 1 - 0 Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
Hille Wolfgang 1594 1 - 0 Seer Marcel 0
2. Runde am 12.02.2021 um 20:30
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Glaubitz Tim 904 ½ - ½ Seer Marcel 0
Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450 ½ - ½ Hille Wolfgang 1594
Rosin Julius 1993 1 - 0 Söllig Martin 1956
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 0 - 1 Seer Maurice 1680
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 0 - 1 Mücke Leonard 1485
Metzger Martin 1264 ½ - ½ Drexler Levi 1127
3. Runde am 19.02.2021 um 19:15
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Drexler Levi 1127 1 - 0 Glaubitz Tim 904
Mücke Leonard 1485 1 - 0 Metzger Martin 1264
Seer Maurice 1680 1 - 0 Schwetje Siegfried 1701
Söllig Martin 1956 1 - 0 Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
Hille Wolfgang 1594 0 - 1 Rosin Julius 1993
Seer Marcel 0 0 - 1 Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
4. Runde am 19.02.2021 um 20:30
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Glaubitz Tim 904 ½ - ½ Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
Rosin Julius 1993 1 - 0 Seer Marcel 0
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 1 - 0 Hille Wolfgang 1594
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 0 - 1 Söllig Martin 1956
Metzger Martin 1264 0 - 1 Seer Maurice 1680
Drexler Levi 1127 0 - 1 Mücke Leonard 1485
5. Runde am 05.03.2021 um 19:15
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Mücke Leonard 1485 1 - 0 Glaubitz Tim 904
Seer Maurice 1680 1 - 0 Drexler Levi 1127
Söllig Martin 1956 ½ - ½ Metzger Martin 1264
Hille Wolfgang 1594 ½ - ½ Schwetje Siegfried 1701
Seer Marcel 0 0 - 1 Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450 0 - 1 Rosin Julius 1993
6. Runde am 05.03.2021 um 20:30
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Glaubitz Tim 904 0 - 1 Rosin Julius 1993
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 1 - 0 Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 1 - 0 Seer Marcel 0
Metzger Martin 1264 0 - 1 Hille Wolfgang 1594
Drexler Levi 1127 ½ - ½ Söllig Martin 1956
Mücke Leonard 1485 0 - 1 Seer Maurice 1680
7. Runde am 12.03.2021 um 19:15
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Seer Maurice 1680 1 - 0 Glaubitz Tim 904
Söllig Martin 1956 1 - 0 Mücke Leonard 1485
Hille Wolfgang 1594 0 - 1 Drexler Levi 1127
Seer Marcel 0 - Metzger Martin 1264
Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450 ½ - ½ Schwetje Siegfried 1701
Rosin Julius 1993 ½ - ½ Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
8. Runde am 12.03.2021 um 20:30
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Glaubitz Tim 904 0 - 1 Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 0 - 1 Rosin Julius 1993
Metzger Martin 1264 ½ - ½ Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
Drexler Levi 1127 1 - 0 Seer Marcel 0
Mücke Leonard 1485 1 - 0 Hille Wolfgang 1594
Seer Maurice 1680 1 - 0 Söllig Martin 1956
9. Runde am 09.04.2021 um 19:15
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Söllig Martin 1956 1 - 0 Glaubitz Tim 904
Hille Wolfgang 1594 ½ - ½ Seer Maurice 1680
Seer Marcel 0 0 - 1 Mücke Leonard 1485
Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450 1 - 0 Drexler Levi 1127
Rosin Julius 1993 1 - 0 Metzger Martin 1264
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 1 - 0 Schwetje Siegfried 1701
10. Runde am 09.04.2021 um 20:30
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Glaubitz Tim 904 0 - 1 Schwetje Siegfried 1701
Metzger Martin 1264 0 - 1 Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474
Drexler Levi 1127 0 - 1 Rosin Julius 1993
Mücke Leonard 1485 ½ - ½ Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450
Seer Maurice 1680 1 - 0 Seer Marcel 0
Söllig Martin 1956 ½ - ½ Hille Wolfgang 1594
11. Runde am 16.04.2021 um 19:15
Name Elo Erg. Name Elo
Hille Wolfgang 1594 1 - 0 Glaubitz Tim 904
Seer Marcel 0 0 - 1 Söllig Martin 1956
Paggel Karl-Friedrich 1450 0 - 1 Seer Maurice 1680
Rosin Julius 1993 1 - 0 Mücke Leonard 1485
Gärtner Lars-Florian 1474 1 - 0 Drexler Levi 1127
Schwetje Siegfried 1701 1 - 0 Metzger Martin 1264